Bhubaneswar- Mumbai Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Bhubaneswar to Mumbai with EaseMyTrip.in

Search and compare flights from Bhubaneswar to Mumbai at EaseMyTrip.in and find out the lowest airfare. Check the fastest way to travel Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Mumbai (BOM) with latest flight schedule and status available online. At our site, you can search all full service and low cost carriers on airlines traveling for this route. Get ready to enjoy a memorable air traveling experience from "the Temple City of India", Bhubaneswar to Mumbai, "the Financial Capital of India", with EaseMyTrip.in. The air travel distance between Bhubaneswar and Mumbai is 1366 km and the smallest aircraft flying non-stop from Bhubaneswar to Mumbai is Airbus A319 with 122 seats.

Flight Schedule for Bhubaneswar To Mumbai

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
18:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 25m

21:05
Mumbai
(Terminal 1B)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 247
05/08/2016

08:50

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 30m

11:20
Mumbai
(1B)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 293
05/08/2016

13:25

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 15m

15:40
Mumbai
(1B)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 552
05/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
( )

1h 30m

11:45
Mumbai
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 241
05/08/2016

12:20

Bhubaneswar
( )

1h 20m

13:40
Mumbai
(1B)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 241
05/08/2016

14:20

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 20m

16:40
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 670
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

18:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 25m

20:25
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 24
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

19:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 15m

21:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 624
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

20:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 15m

22:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 805
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

21:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 10m

23:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 602
06/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

17:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 20m

19:20
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 102
06/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

18:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 25m

20:25
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 24
06/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

03:50

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 55m

05:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 349
07/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

07:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 5m

09:05
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 887
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

19:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 15m

21:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 624
06/08/2016

21:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 25m

23:55
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 760
06/08/2016

10:20

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 5m

12:25
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 995
07/08/2016

21:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 25m

23:55
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 760
06/08/2016

15:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 10m

17:20
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 933
07/08/2016

21:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 25m

23:55
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 760
06/08/2016

17:30

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 15m

19:45
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 993
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

17:15

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 10m

19:25
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 126
06/08/2016

22:00

Bhubaneswar
( )

1h 30m

23:30
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 51
06/08/2016

21:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 25m

23:55
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 760
06/08/2016

09:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 40m

11:40
Mumbai
( )
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 859
07/08/2016

13:25

Bhubaneswar
( )

1h 20m

14:45
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 902
07/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

11:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

11:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

11:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
10221
BOOK
19:30

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

20:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 811
06/08/2016

11:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
10221
BOOK
19:30

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

20:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 811
06/08/2016

11:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
07/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

Rupees
10989
BOOK
10:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

11:50
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 406
07/08/2016

13:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 5m

15:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 696
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
10989
BOOK
10:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

11:50
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 406
07/08/2016

13:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 5m

15:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 696
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
10989
BOOK
10:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

11:50
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 406
07/08/2016

13:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 5m

15:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 696
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
10989
BOOK
13:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 45m

16:25
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 433
06/08/2016

13:40

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 5m

15:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 696
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
22783
BOOK
19:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

20:50
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 437
06/08/2016

21:45

Bhubaneswar
( )

1h 25m

23:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2121
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
20:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
06/08/2016

22:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 15m

23:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 330
06/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
16:40

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
06/08/2016

22:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 15m

23:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 330
06/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
20:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
06/08/2016

22:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 15m

23:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 330
06/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
05:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 35m

06:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 19
07/08/2016

07:00

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 10m

08:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 738
07/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
05:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 35m

06:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 19
07/08/2016

09:40

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 20m

11:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 328
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
05:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 35m

06:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 19
07/08/2016

07:00

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 10m

08:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 738
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
20:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
06/08/2016

04:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 10m

05:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 411
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
16:40

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
06/08/2016

04:30

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 10m

05:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 411
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
24899
BOOK
20:00

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
06/08/2016

07:00

Bhubaneswar
(1)

1h 10m

08:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 738
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
26570
BOOK
14:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

15:30
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 491
06/08/2016

16:40

Bhubaneswar
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

Rupees
31608
BOOK
07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

13:45

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 15m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 360
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
31608
BOOK
07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

13:45

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 15m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 360
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
31608
BOOK
07:10

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 5m

08:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 411
07/08/2016

13:45

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 15m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 360
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
31608
BOOK
19:30

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

20:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 811
06/08/2016

13:45

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 15m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 360
07/08/2016

10:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 25m

12:40
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 78
06/08/2016

Rupees
31608
BOOK
19:30

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 25m

20:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 811
06/08/2016

13:45

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 15m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 360
07/08/2016

21:25

Bhubaneswar
(1)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 474
06/08/2016

Rupees
36391
BOOK
11:05

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 0m

12:05
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 463
07/08/2016

12:25

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 20m

14:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 469
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
36391
BOOK
11:05

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 0m

12:05
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 463
07/08/2016

12:25

Bhubaneswar
( )

2h 20m

14:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 469
07/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
53025
BOOK
19:15

Bhubaneswar
(3)

2h 5m

21:20
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 356
06/08/2016

14:15

Bhubaneswar
(2)

2h 20m

16:35
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 76
06/08/2016

Rupees
61548
BOOK
19:25

Bhubaneswar
(3)

1h 35m

21:00
Mumbai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 690
06/08/2016

21:30

Bhubaneswar
(2)

1h 15m

22:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 191
06/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Bhubaneswar To Mumbai

BhubaneswarBhubaneswar
Aeroplane
MumbaiMumbai
Distance:1361.4Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Bhubaneswar

Bhubaneswar Airport

Biju Patnaik International Airport Address: Airport Rd, Aerodrome Area, Bhubaneshwar, OD 751020

Airport Location Mumbai

Mumbai Airport

Address: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Address: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Western Express Highway, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai, 400 099,India

Hotel Coupon Code
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved