Goa- Chennai Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Goa to Chennai with EaseMyTrip.in

If you want to enjoy an unforgettable and affordable air getaway from Goa to Chennai then visit EaseMyTrip.in. This travel site offers remarkable experience and amazing flight deals to its users. Users can here get all the essential information about the flight like flight fares, flight timing and average time needed to reach the desired destination. Book cheap flight tickets for Goa to Chennai route and enjoy a memorable air journey.

Flight Schedule for Goa To Chennai

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
13:05

Goa
( )

1h 10m

14:15
Chennai
(Terminal 1B)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 378
18/08/2016

18:25

Goa
(Terminal 1B)

2h 0m

20:25
Chennai
( )
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 303
18/08/2016

15:10

Goa
( )

1h 20m

16:30
Chennai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 372
18/08/2016

18:25

Goa
(Terminal 1B)

2h 0m

20:25
Chennai
( )
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 303
18/08/2016

13:10

Goa
(1)

1h 35m

14:45
Chennai
(1)
Flight
TruJet-- 2T206
19/08/2016

18:20

Goa
(1)

1h 30m

19:50
Chennai
(1)
Flight
TruJet-- 2T207
19/08/2016

17:05

Goa
(1B)

1h 45m

18:50
Chennai
( )
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 3106
18/08/2016

14:30

Goa
( )

1h 15m

15:45
Chennai
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 381
18/08/2016

16:30

Goa
( )

1h 15m

17:45
Chennai
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 381
18/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

18:25

Goa
( )

1h 5m

19:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2738
19/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

19:15

Goa
( )

1h 0m

20:15
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2310
19/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

20:35

Goa
( )

1h 5m

21:40
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2312
19/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

22:15

Goa
( )

1h 10m

23:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2736
19/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

06:35

Goa
( )

1h 0m

07:35
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2306
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

09:30

Goa
( )

1h 0m

10:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2308
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

11:15

Goa
( )

1h 10m

12:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2302
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

13:50

Goa
( )

1h 10m

15:00
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2318
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

08:20

Goa
( )

1h 15m

09:35
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2754
20/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

07:15

Goa
(2)

1h 50m

09:05
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 465
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

08:30

Goa
(2)

1h 50m

10:20
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 350
19/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

11:50

Goa
( )

0h 55m

12:45
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 564
19/08/2016

13:45

Goa
( )

4h 40m

18:25
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 514
19/08/2016

11:50

Goa
( )

0h 55m

12:45
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 564
20/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

10:30

Goa
(2)

2h 0m

12:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 485
19/08/2016

22:00

Goa
( )

1h 20m

23:20
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 84
19/08/2016

06:15

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

08:20
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 570
20/08/2016

22:00

Goa
( )

1h 20m

23:20
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 84
19/08/2016

09:00

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

11:05
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 671
20/08/2016

18:45

Goa
( )

1h 20m

20:05
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 662
19/08/2016

06:15

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

08:20
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 570
20/08/2016

18:45

Goa
( )

1h 20m

20:05
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 662
19/08/2016

09:00

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

11:05
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 671
20/08/2016

15:25

Goa
( )

1h 30m

16:55
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 664
19/08/2016

06:15

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

08:20
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 570
20/08/2016

15:25

Goa
( )

1h 30m

16:55
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 664
19/08/2016

09:00

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

11:05
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 671
20/08/2016

07:20

Goa
( )

1h 20m

08:40
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 684
19/08/2016

06:15

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

08:20
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 570
20/08/2016

07:20

Goa
( )

1h 20m

08:40
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 684
19/08/2016

18:15

Goa
(2)

2h 25m

20:40
Chennai
(4)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 94
19/08/2016

13:45

Goa
( )

2h 55m

16:40
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 514
19/08/2016

16:30

Goa
( )

1h 25m

17:55
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 546
20/08/2016

13:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

14:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 476
19/08/2016

15:30

Goa
(2)

2h 0m

17:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 469
19/08/2016

14:40

Goa
( )

1h 10m

15:50
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 627
19/08/2016

17:50

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

19:55
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 461
19/08/2016

13:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

14:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 476
19/08/2016

17:50

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

19:55
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 461
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

13:10

Goa
(2)

1h 50m

15:00
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 481
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

15:30

Goa
(2)

2h 0m

17:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 469
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

17:50

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

19:55
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 461
19/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

07:30

Goa
( )

1h 10m

08:40
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 583
19/08/2016

13:15

Goa
(2)

1h 25m

14:40
Chennai
(4)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 264
19/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

07:30

Goa
( )

1h 10m

08:40
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 583
19/08/2016

06:35

Goa
(2)

0h 50m

07:25
Chennai
(4)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 968
20/08/2016

14:10

Goa
( )

2h 40m

16:50
Chennai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 155
19/08/2016

20:55

Goa
(3)

2h 50m

23:45
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 540
19/08/2016

14:10

Goa
( )

2h 40m

16:50
Chennai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 155
19/08/2016

06:15

Goa
(3)

2h 55m

09:10
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 439
20/08/2016

14:10

Goa
( )

2h 40m

16:50
Chennai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 155
19/08/2016

09:45

Goa
(3)

2h 55m

12:40
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 429
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

13:30

Goa
( )

1h 0m

14:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2325
20/08/2016

15:05

Goa
( )

1h 20m

16:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2766
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

09:15

Goa
( )

1h 0m

10:15
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2725
20/08/2016

15:05

Goa
( )

1h 20m

16:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2766
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
10165
BOOK
05:50

Goa
( )

1h 0m

06:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2321
20/08/2016

15:05

Goa
( )

1h 20m

16:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2766
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
10165
BOOK
05:50

Goa
( )

1h 0m

06:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2321
20/08/2016

07:55

Goa
( )

1h 20m

09:15
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2762
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
10165
BOOK
19:20

Goa
( )

1h 0m

20:20
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2649
19/08/2016

15:05

Goa
( )

1h 20m

16:25
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2766
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
10165
BOOK
19:20

Goa
( )

1h 0m

20:20
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2649
19/08/2016

18:40

Goa
( )

1h 15m

19:55
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2350
20/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
10165
BOOK
19:20

Goa
( )

1h 0m

20:20
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2649
19/08/2016

07:55

Goa
( )

1h 20m

09:15
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2762
20/08/2016

07:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

08:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 496
19/08/2016

Rupees
10885
BOOK
09:00

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

11:05
Chennai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 337
19/08/2016

14:55

Goa
(3)

2h 45m

17:40
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 854
19/08/2016

14:10

Goa
( )

2h 40m

16:50
Chennai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 155
19/08/2016

Rupees
10945
BOOK
12:30

Goa
(3)

2h 55m

15:25
Chennai
(4)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 142
20/08/2016

22:00

Goa
( )

1h 20m

23:20
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 84
19/08/2016

Rupees
11538
BOOK
06:10

Goa
(2)

2h 50m

09:00
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 675
20/08/2016

19:05

Goa
(2)

2h 25m

21:30
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 765
20/08/2016

18:45

Goa
( )

1h 20m

20:05
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 662
19/08/2016

Rupees
11538
BOOK
06:10

Goa
(2)

2h 50m

09:00
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 675
20/08/2016

19:05

Goa
(2)

2h 25m

21:30
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 765
20/08/2016

15:25

Goa
( )

1h 30m

16:55
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 664
19/08/2016

Rupees
11538
BOOK
06:10

Goa
(2)

2h 50m

09:00
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 675
20/08/2016

19:05

Goa
(2)

2h 25m

21:30
Chennai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 765
20/08/2016

07:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

08:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 496
19/08/2016

Rupees
14507
BOOK
10:05

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
19/08/2016

15:45

Goa
( )

1h 45m

17:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2492
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

Rupees
14507
BOOK
10:05

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
19/08/2016

15:45

Goa
( )

1h 45m

17:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2492
19/08/2016

07:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

08:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 496
19/08/2016

Rupees
14507
BOOK
10:05

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
19/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

Rupees
14507
BOOK
10:05

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:50
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
19/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
19/08/2016

04:15

Goa
( )

1h 15m

05:30
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7144
19/08/2016

Rupees
15583
BOOK
06:25

Goa
(2)

1h 20m

07:45
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7016
19/08/2016

13:50

Goa
( )

3h 40m

17:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2492
19/08/2016

14:50

Goa
( )

1h 40m

16:30
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2952
19/08/2016

Rupees
16378
BOOK
15:40

Goa
( )

1h 25m

17:05
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2847
20/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

18:35

Goa
( )

1h 15m

19:50
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 427
19/08/2016

Rupees
22874
BOOK
09:25

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:10
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
20/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

17:10

Goa
( )

1h 10m

18:20
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2385
19/08/2016

Rupees
22874
BOOK
09:25

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:10
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
20/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

14:40

Goa
( )

1h 10m

15:50
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 627
19/08/2016

Rupees
22874
BOOK
09:25

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:10
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
20/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

13:00

Goa
( )

1h 15m

14:15
Chennai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 476
19/08/2016

Rupees
22874
BOOK
09:25

Goa
(2)

0h 45m

10:10
Chennai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
20/08/2016

20:00

Goa
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

Rupees
35515
BOOK
06:35

Goa
( )

1h 0m

07:35
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2306
19/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

Rupees
35515
BOOK
09:30

Goa
( )

1h 0m

10:30
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2308
19/08/2016

04:40

Goa
( )

0h 55m

05:35
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 994
19/08/2016

Rupees
35515
BOOK
08:20

Goa
( )

1h 15m

09:35
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2754
19/08/2016

13:45

Goa
( )

4h 40m

18:25
Chennai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 514
19/08/2016

Rupees
35515
BOOK
19:15

Goa
( )

1h 0m

20:15
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2310
19/08/2016

15:25

Goa
( )

1h 30m

16:55
Chennai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 664
19/08/2016

Rupees
41196
BOOK
19:15

Goa
(2)

2h 5m

21:20
Chennai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 467
19/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Goa To Chennai

GoaGoa
Aeroplane
ChennaiChennai
Distance:732.51Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Goa

Goa Airport

Dabolim Airport Dabolim Airport, Vasco da Gama, GA 403801

Airport Location Chennai

Chennai Airport

Address: Address: Meenambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Hotel Coupon Code

Goa to Chennai Flight Booking

Goa is a true coastal retreat and this destination offers spectacular views to the tourists. Goa is the smallest and richest state in India and is famous for offering beautiful sights of gleaming sands and turquoise water with dazzling sun in the background. Goa is India’s famous tourists’ attraction and tourists typically know Goa as North and South. It is a perfect place if you are looking for a destination for a happening holiday. Here you can spend fun-filled time with your friends and family and you can also spend that much awaited holidays with your loved ones. However Chennai is located in the southern part of India and is also the capital city of the Indian state Tamil Nadu. Present day Chennai perfectly portrays the rich history and modern infrastructure which shows the bright side of Chennai’s history and modern infrastructure shows the current development of the city. The history of this city is filled with several stories of colonial times. Chennai is the fast paced metropolitan city and is well known for its Carnatic music and other arts forms of the state. This city is also the center stage of Kollywood which is the name given for the Tamil film industry. It is a famous city in the southern part of India. For connecting these two destinations, there are various airline carriers which operate their flights for Goa to Chennai route. Cheap flight tickets for Goa-Chennai route is available on EaseMyTrip.in

Airline Option between Goa and Chennai

Multiple airlines are available for Goa to Chennai route to ease the journey of the travelers who travel on this route. For this route non-stop and connecting both the flights are available. Air India and SpiceJet offers nonstop flights for Goa-Chennai flight route. Air India offers nonstop flights on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays whereas; SpiceJet operates nonstop flights on each and every day. The minimum time needed to reach Chennai from Goa is around 1 hour 40 minutes. Connecting flights on Goa-Chennai route is given by IndiGo, Jet Airways, JetKonnect and Air India and the major stops are Hyderabad and Mumbai.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved