Jaipur- Kolkata Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Jaipur to Kolkata with EaseMyTrip.in

You can easily search cheap flights from Jaipur to Kolkata with EaseMyTrip.in and find out cheapest airfare between Jaipur and Kolkata. On our site, we also list all the details & facts about various airlines flying from Jaipur to Kolkata. So, check the information and plan a memorable trip from the Pink City to Cultural Capital of India.

Flight Schedule for Jaipur To Kolkata

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
11:05

Jaipur
(2)

1h 0m

12:05
Kolkata
(1C)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 2624
05/08/2016

19:20

Jaipur
(1D)

2h 5m

21:25
Kolkata
(2)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 253
05/08/2016

07:55

Jaipur
(2)

2h 15m

10:10
Kolkata
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 207
05/08/2016

20:30

Jaipur
(2)

2h 15m

22:45
Kolkata
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 237
05/08/2016

21:40

Jaipur
(2)

2h 15m

23:55
Kolkata
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 829
05/08/2016

20:15

Jaipur
(2)

1h 0m

21:15
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2254
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

04:40
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7140
07/08/2016

16:25

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

17:30
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2416
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

04:40
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7140
07/08/2016

20:15

Jaipur
(2)

1h 0m

21:15
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2254
06/08/2016

07:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 15m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 903
07/08/2016

16:25

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

17:30
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2416
06/08/2016

07:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 15m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 903
07/08/2016

22:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 15m

00:10
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2258
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

04:40
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7140
07/08/2016

16:25

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

17:30
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2416
06/08/2016

20:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

22:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7142
06/08/2016

22:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 15m

00:10
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2258
06/08/2016

07:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 15m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 903
07/08/2016

07:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

08:25
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2250
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

04:40
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7140
07/08/2016

14:00

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

15:05
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2686
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

04:40
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7140
07/08/2016

07:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

08:25
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2250
06/08/2016

07:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 15m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 903
07/08/2016

07:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

08:25
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2250
06/08/2016

20:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

22:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7142
06/08/2016

14:00

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

15:05
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2686
06/08/2016

07:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 15m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 903
07/08/2016

14:00

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

15:05
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2686
06/08/2016

20:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

22:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7142
06/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

20:15

Jaipur
(3)

2h 30m

22:45
Kolkata
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 22
06/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

07:00

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

09:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 401
07/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

14:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

16:35
Kolkata
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 20
07/08/2016

22:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 15m

00:10
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2258
06/08/2016

20:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

22:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7142
07/08/2016

10:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

12:00
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2164
06/08/2016

20:25

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

22:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7142
06/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

19:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 50m

21:55
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
06/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

07:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 615
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

08:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 45m

10:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 629
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

07:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 615
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

12:55

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

15:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 623
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

08:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 45m

10:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 629
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

12:55

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

15:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 623
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

06:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

08:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 619
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

06:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

08:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 619
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

18:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

20:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 625
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

18:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

20:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 625
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

05:10
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 484
07/08/2016

16:40

Jaipur
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

05:10
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 484
07/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

02:30

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

05:10
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 484
07/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

12:55

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

15:35
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 623
06/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

07:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

09:45
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 615
07/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

08:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 45m

10:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 629
07/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
06/08/2016

19:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 50m

21:55
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
07/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

06:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

08:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 619
07/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

18:15

Jaipur
(2)

2h 35m

20:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 625
06/08/2016

08:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Kolkata
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
06/08/2016

19:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 50m

21:55
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
06/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

19:45

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

22:25
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 774
06/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

06:10

Jaipur
(2)

2h 50m

09:00
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 675
07/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

20:55

Jaipur
(3)

2h 50m

23:45
Kolkata
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 540
06/08/2016

16:10

Jaipur
(1)

2h 15m

18:25
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 766
07/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

11:45

Jaipur
(3)

2h 10m

13:55
Kolkata
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 879
07/08/2016

15:35

Jaipur
( )

1h 15m

16:50
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 722
07/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

20:15

Jaipur
(2)

1h 50m

22:05
Kolkata
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 609
06/08/2016

06:05

Jaipur
( )

2h 35m

08:40
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 772
07/08/2016

07:20

Jaipur
(2)

1h 5m

08:25
Kolkata
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2250
06/08/2016

Rupees
10235
BOOK
10:20

Jaipur
(3)

2h 0m

12:20
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 711
06/08/2016

13:00

Jaipur
( )

1h 10m

14:10
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 714
06/08/2016

16:05

Jaipur
(2)

0h 50m

16:55
Kolkata
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 492
06/08/2016

Rupees
10244
BOOK
20:30

Jaipur
(3)

2h 45m

23:15
Kolkata
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 504
06/08/2016

06:05

Jaipur
( )

2h 35m

08:40
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 772
07/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

Rupees
48601
BOOK
18:15

Jaipur
(2)

2h 35m

20:50
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 625
06/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

Rupees
48601
BOOK
19:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 50m

21:55
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
06/08/2016

14:05

Jaipur
(2)

2h 5m

16:10
Kolkata
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 612
06/08/2016

Rupees
48601
BOOK
02:30

Jaipur
(2)

2h 40m

05:10
Kolkata
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 484
07/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Jaipur To Kolkata

JaipurJaipur
Aeroplane
KolkataKolkata
Distance:1357.81Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Jaipur

Jaipur Airport

Airport Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302011, India

Airport Location Kolkata

Kolkata Airport

Address: Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose International Airport Address: Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport, Jessore Rd, Kolkata, West Bengal.

Hotel Coupon Code
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved