Kolkata- Singapore Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Kolkata to Singapore with EaseMyTrip.in

All information related to Kolkata to Singapore flights is available at EaseMyTrip.in. You can search, compare and book any airline traveling on Kolkata Singapore route that suits to your budget and timings. The site also provides the users great deals on flights from Kolkata to Singapore. So, book Kolkata Singapore flights with us and be sure of memorable travel experiences.

Flight Schedule for Kolkata To Singapore

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
00:45

Kolkata
( )

03h 50m

07:05
Singapore
( )
Flight
AK-- 62
06/08/2016

08:35

Kolkata
( )

01h 15m

09:50
Singapore
( )
Flight
AK-- 705
06/08/2016

00:45

Kolkata
( )

03h 50m

07:05
Singapore
( )
Flight
AK-- 62
06/08/2016

10:05

Kolkata
( )

01h 05m

11:10
Singapore
( )
Flight
AK-- 707
06/08/2016

20:20

Kolkata
(3)

0h 50m

21:40
Singapore
(1)
Flight
BG-- 96
06/08/2016

Rupees
11637
BOOK
08:35

Kolkata
(2)

4h 5m

14:40
Singapore
(1)
Flight
BG-- 84
07/08/2016

10:10

Kolkata
(3)

0h 50m

11:30
Singapore
(1)
Flight
BG-- 94
06/08/2016

Rupees
11637
BOOK
08:35

Kolkata
(2)

4h 5m

14:40
Singapore
(1)
Flight
BG-- 84
07/08/2016

19:05

Kolkata
(2)

2h 25m

21:30
Singapore
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 765
06/08/2016

Rupees
14894
BOOK
11:30

Kolkata
(3)

3h 55m

17:55
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 346
07/08/2016

02:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 40m

06:10
Singapore
( )
Flight
TG-- 314
06/08/2016

Rupees
16887
BOOK
08:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

11:15
Singapore
(1)
Flight
TG-- 403
06/08/2016

02:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 40m

06:10
Singapore
( )
Flight
TG-- 314
06/08/2016

Rupees
16887
BOOK
11:15

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

14:30
Singapore
(1)
Flight
TG-- 413
06/08/2016

02:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 40m

06:10
Singapore
( )
Flight
TG-- 314
06/08/2016

Rupees
16887
BOOK
16:25

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

19:40
Singapore
(1)
Flight
TG-- 409
06/08/2016

02:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 40m

06:10
Singapore
( )
Flight
TG-- 314
06/08/2016

Rupees
16955
BOOK
19:40

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

22:55
Singapore
(1)
Flight
TG-- 401
06/08/2016

16:00

Kolkata
(2)

2h 45m

18:45
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 773
06/08/2016

Rupees
17544
BOOK
23:50

Kolkata
(2)

5h 30m

07:50
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 342
06/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(2)

2h 50m

12:35
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 676
06/08/2016

Rupees
17544
BOOK
23:50

Kolkata
(2)

5h 30m

07:50
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 342
06/08/2016

17:30

Kolkata
(2)

2h 20m

19:50
Singapore
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 701
06/08/2016

Rupees
19347
BOOK
23:15

Kolkata
(3)

5h 35m

07:20
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 380
06/08/2016

10:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

12:15
Singapore
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 21
06/08/2016

Rupees
19347
BOOK
23:15

Kolkata
(3)

5h 35m

07:20
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 380
06/08/2016

06:45

Kolkata
(2)

2h 25m

09:10
Singapore
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 763
06/08/2016

Rupees
19347
BOOK
23:15

Kolkata
(3)

5h 35m

07:20
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 380
06/08/2016

03:50

Kolkata
( )

4h 45m

06:05
Singapore
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 541
06/08/2016

Rupees
21912
BOOK
07:30

Kolkata
( )

7h 50m

20:20
Singapore
(3)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 944
06/08/2016

23:50

Kolkata
( )

4h 20m

06:40
Singapore
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 7261
06/08/2016

Rupees
22169
BOOK
05:45

Kolkata
( )

2h 40m

08:25
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 618
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
06/08/2016

18:55

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

21:40
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 616
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

16:15

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

18:50
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 610
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

14:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

16:55
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 624
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

21:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

00:05
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 628
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
07/08/2016

11:55

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

14:40
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 630
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

18:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

20:55
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 904
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
24435
BOOK
09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

03:50

Kolkata
( )

4h 45m

06:05
Singapore
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 541
06/08/2016

Rupees
25598
BOOK
20:25

Kolkata
( )

7h 50m

09:15
Singapore
(3)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 942
06/08/2016

23:15

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

01:30
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7153
06/08/2016

Rupees
28214
BOOK
05:40

Kolkata
(1)

1h 50m

07:30
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 464
07/08/2016

09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
07/08/2016

23:15

Kolkata
( )

2h 15m

01:30
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7153
06/08/2016

Rupees
28214
BOOK
02:30

Kolkata
(1)

2h 0m

04:30
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7012
07/08/2016

09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
20:35

Kolkata
(3)

2h 50m

23:25
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 739
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
16:20

Kolkata
(3)

2h 50m

19:10
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 832
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
14:55

Kolkata
(3)

2h 45m

17:40
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 854
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
15:25

Kolkata
(3)

2h 5m

17:30
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 308
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
20:50

Kolkata
(3)

2h 5m

22:55
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 312
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
18:15

Kolkata
(3)

2h 5m

20:20
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 334
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
14:00

Kolkata
(3)

2h 5m

16:05
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 352
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
19:45

Kolkata
(3)

2h 15m

22:00
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 354
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

11:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 25m

13:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7141
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
19:15

Kolkata
(3)

2h 5m

21:20
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 356
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

16:15

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

18:50
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 610
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
20:55

Kolkata
(2)

1h 55m

22:50
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 487
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

14:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

16:55
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 624
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
17:50

Kolkata
(2)

2h 5m

19:55
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 461
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

14:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

16:55
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 624
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
19:15

Kolkata
(2)

2h 5m

21:20
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 467
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

14:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

16:55
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 624
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
20:55

Kolkata
(2)

1h 55m

22:50
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 487
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

11:55

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

14:40
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 630
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
17:50

Kolkata
(2)

2h 5m

19:55
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 461
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

11:55

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

14:40
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 630
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
15:30

Kolkata
(2)

2h 0m

17:30
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 469
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

21:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

00:05
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 628
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
02:50

Kolkata
(2)

2h 10m

05:00
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 339
07/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

21:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

00:05
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 628
06/08/2016

Rupees
28266
BOOK
06:05

Kolkata
(2)

2h 5m

08:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 390
07/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
( )

4h 5m

07:50
Singapore
(1)
Flight
CX-- 5169
06/08/2016

Rupees
37644
BOOK
08:45

Kolkata
(1)

3h 50m

12:35
Singapore
(1)
Flight
CX-- 759
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
( )

4h 5m

07:50
Singapore
(1)
Flight
CX-- 5169
06/08/2016

Rupees
37644
BOOK
11:15

Kolkata
(1)

3h 50m

15:05
Singapore
(1)
Flight
CX-- 739
06/08/2016

20:30

Kolkata
( )

5h 5m

00:05
Singapore
(3)
Emirates
EK-- 573
06/08/2016

Rupees
51304
BOOK
03:05

Kolkata
(3)

7h 55m

15:00
Singapore
(1)
Emirates
EK-- 354
07/08/2016

18:55

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

21:40
Singapore
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8844
06/08/2016

Rupees
51834
BOOK
01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Etihad
EY-- 7596
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
56705
BOOK
19:15

Kolkata
( )

1h 0m

20:15
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2310
06/08/2016

01:20

Kolkata
(4)

4h 40m

08:30
Singapore
(2)
Flight
TZ-- 501
07/08/2016

18:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

20:35
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7049
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
22:15

Kolkata
( )

1h 10m

23:25
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2736
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
19:15

Kolkata
( )

1h 0m

20:15
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2310
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
20:35

Kolkata
( )

1h 5m

21:40
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2312
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
16:55

Kolkata
( )

1h 10m

18:05
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2314
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
13:50

Kolkata
( )

1h 10m

15:00
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2318
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
64884
BOOK
22:15

Kolkata
( )

1h 10m

23:25
Singapore
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2736
06/08/2016

02:05

Kolkata
(3)

4h 15m

08:50
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 16
07/08/2016

18:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

20:35
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7049
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
22:05

Kolkata
( )

1h 40m

23:45
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 382
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

18:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

20:35
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7049
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
22:05

Kolkata
( )

1h 40m

23:45
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 382
06/08/2016

09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
07/08/2016

18:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

20:35
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7049
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
22:40

Kolkata
( )

1h 40m

00:20
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7146
06/08/2016

09:55

Kolkata
(2)

5h 45m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 10
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
22:05

Kolkata
( )

1h 40m

23:45
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 382
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
16:05

Kolkata
( )

1h 35m

17:40
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 416
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
20:35

Kolkata
( )

1h 45m

22:20
Singapore
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 442
06/08/2016

01:15

Kolkata
(2)

5h 40m

09:25
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 12
07/08/2016

18:00

Kolkata
( )

2h 35m

20:35
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7049
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
21:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

00:05
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7120
06/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
19:45

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

22:30
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 812
06/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

10:30

Kolkata
( )

2h 30m

13:00
Singapore
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 662
06/08/2016

Rupees
68276
BOOK
21:20

Kolkata
( )

2h 45m

00:05
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7120
06/08/2016

09:45

Kolkata
(3)

5h 55m

18:10
Singapore
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 18
07/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Kolkata To Singapore

KolkataKolkata
Aeroplane
SingaporeSingapore
Distance:2903.72Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Kolkata

Kolkata Airport

Kolkata Airport Address: Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose International Airport Address: Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport, Jessore Rd, Kolkata, West Bengal

Airport Location Singapore

Singapore Airport

Address: Changi Airport Singapore, Airport Blvd, Singapore

Hotel Coupon Code

Kolkata to Singapore Flight Booking

Located on the east bank of the Hooghly River, Kolkata is the cultural capital of India. It is also a rich industrial base and thriving center of art and commerce. For the job hunters of the region, Kolkata has become a hotspot that is also famous for its colorful festivals. Other aspects that attract people towards Kolkata are its learned people and lip-smacking cuisines. Located at a distance of 2898 km from Kolkata, Singapore is another popular city of Asia. It offers a seamless blend of beautiful cultures, including Malay, Chinese, Indian and Western. Popular for its lively street culture, old shrines, incredible amusement parks and seafood, Singapore is one among the most visited tourist destinations of the world. It has also become a global hub of finances in last few decades. To fly from Kolkata to Singapore, look for the best deals on flights with us and a memorable journey all through the year.

Airline Options between Kolkata & Singapore

There are plenty of flight options between both the cities. A non-stop flight from Kolkata to Singapore takes around 4 hours and 20 minutes to cover the distance between the cities. Over 200 options are available to travel from Kolkata to Singapore. Some of the airline carriers serving on this route are Cathay Pacific, Emirates, Etihad Airways, Jet Airways and Qatar Airways. The flag carriers of both the countries, including Singapore Airlines and Air India also operate flights on this route. Top stopovers for the connecting flights on this route are Chennai, Mumbai, Delhi and Dubai.

Average Airfare

Every airline flying from Kolkata to Singapore has varied pricing strategy, which depends on factors like day and time of journey, number of layovers, cabin class and in-flight amenities. The airfare for Kolkata Singapore flights starts from Rs. 11,656 in economy class and may go as high as Rs. 190000. For the business class flights, one needs to pay an amount more than double of the same. If you find it a way too expensive, look for the flight tickets in LCC operating on this route. Explore online travel portals in advance to enjoy some good deals on flight tickets.

Flight Schedule

  • Druk Air operates the first flight on Kolkata-Singapore route, which departs at 09:10 AM from Kolkata and arrives at 4:10 PM in Singapore.

  • The last non-stop flight departing on this route is Singapore Airlines at 11:50 PM from Kolkata and arriving at 06:40 AM in Singapore.

There are numerous flights operating between Kolkata and Singapore at regular intervals.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved