Kozhikode- Dubai Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Kozhikode to Dubai with EaseMyTrip.in

With Kozhikode to Dubai flights, go for a memorable journey from Kozhikode to Dubai. EaseMyTrip.in offers all the latest information related to flights from Kozhikode to Dubai, including first flight, last flight and average travel duration of various airlines. The site also provides great discounts on other travel solutions needed for memorable vacations. So, book flights for Kozhikode Dubai route with us and enjoy the lowest airfare deals for this route.

Flight Schedule for Kozhikode To Dubai

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
00:15

Kozhikode
( )

04h 10m

02:55
Dubai
(1)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 88
05/08/2016

Rupees
13635
BOOK
07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21161
BOOK
20:50

Kozhikode
(2)

1h 25m

22:15
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 50
06/08/2016

20:10

Kozhikode
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21161
BOOK
06:15

Kozhikode
(2)

1h 20m

07:35
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 615
07/08/2016

20:10

Kozhikode
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21161
BOOK
19:30

Kozhikode
(2)

1h 30m

21:00
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 619
06/08/2016

20:10

Kozhikode
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21610
BOOK
18:15

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 25m

20:40
Dubai
(4)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 94
06/08/2016

19:05

Kozhikode
(4)

3h 55m

21:30
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 905
07/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21610
BOOK
06:15

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

08:20
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 570
07/08/2016

19:05

Kozhikode
(4)

3h 55m

21:30
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 905
07/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
21610
BOOK
09:00

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

11:05
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 671
07/08/2016

19:05

Kozhikode
(4)

3h 55m

21:30
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 905
07/08/2016

11:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

13:55
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 937
06/08/2016

Rupees
22183
BOOK
07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
23547
BOOK
14:45

Kozhikode
(2)

1h 30m

16:15
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 617
06/08/2016

20:10

Kozhikode
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
06/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
24408
BOOK
20:00

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 25m

21:55
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 983
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
15:30

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 10m

17:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 584
06/08/2016

22:30

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5430
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 584
06/08/2016

23:55

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

01:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5432
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 584
06/08/2016

01:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

02:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5412
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
04:20

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 20m

06:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6100
07/08/2016

07:30

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

08:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5418
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
05:15

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

07:00
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 586
07/08/2016

08:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

10:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5420
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
26333
BOOK
04:20

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 20m

06:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6100
07/08/2016

08:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

10:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5420
07/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
14:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

15:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5424
06/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
20:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

22:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5426
06/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
21:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
22:30

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5430
06/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
23:55

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

01:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5432
06/08/2016

09:40

Kozhikode
( )

4h 0m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 6577
06/08/2016

Rupees
26636
BOOK
01:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

02:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5412
07/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
08:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

10:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5420
06/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
10:35

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5422
06/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
14:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

15:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5424
06/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
20:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

22:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5426
06/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
21:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

04:45

Kozhikode
( )

3h 55m

07:10
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 251
06/08/2016

Rupees
27775
BOOK
22:30

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5430
06/08/2016

08:30

Kozhikode
( )

3h 25m

10:25
Dubai
( )
Flight
WY-- 292
06/08/2016

Rupees
28115
BOOK
14:30

Kozhikode
( )

1h 5m

15:35
Dubai
(1)
Flight
WY-- 609
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
28295
BOOK
13:00

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

15:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1016
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

21:45

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

22:30

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

23:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5430
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

23:55

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

01:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5432
06/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
21:35

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 20m

23:25
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 203
06/08/2016

01:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

02:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5412
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
19:05

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

01:00

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

02:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5412
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8983
06/08/2016

Rupees
32371
BOOK
21:35

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 20m

23:25
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 203
06/08/2016

01:55

Kozhikode
(1)

1h 20m

03:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5414
07/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
35238
BOOK
16:35

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

18:45
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1030
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
35238
BOOK
20:05

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

22:15
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1034
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
35480
BOOK
02:30

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

04:40
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1258
07/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
35480
BOOK
06:45

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

08:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1028
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
45440
BOOK
20:00

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 25m

21:55
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 983
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
12:50

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

13:40
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1104
06/08/2016

16:00

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

18:10
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 508
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
12:50

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

13:40
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1104
06/08/2016

17:10

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

19:20
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 514
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
15:00

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

15:50
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1110
06/08/2016

17:10

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

19:20
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 514
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
12:50

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

13:40
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1104
06/08/2016

18:05

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

20:15
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 510
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
15:00

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

15:50
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1110
06/08/2016

18:05

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

20:15
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 510
06/08/2016

10:20

Kozhikode
( )

4h 5m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 539
06/08/2016

Rupees
62326
BOOK
12:50

Kozhikode
( )

0h 50m

13:40
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1104
06/08/2016

20:25

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

22:35
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 512
06/08/2016

07:45

Kozhikode
( )

2h 10m

09:55
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 582
06/08/2016

Rupees
62518
BOOK
06:45

Kozhikode
(2)

3h 50m

08:05
Dubai
( )
Gulf Air
GF-- 57
07/08/2016

09:55

Kozhikode
( )

1h 10m

12:05
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 504
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
15:00

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 10m

17:10
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 305
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
19:30

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

21:35
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 309
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
18:00

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 10m

20:10
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 311
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
17:00

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

19:05
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 353
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
16:30

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

18:35
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 357
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:50

Kozhikode
( )

1h 55m

13:45
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 422
06/08/2016

Rupees
70945
BOOK
21:10

Kozhikode
(2)

2h 5m

23:15
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 361
06/08/2016

02:25

Kozhikode
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Kozhikode To Dubai

KozhikodeKozhikode
Aeroplane
DubaiDubai
Distance:2676.81Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Kozhikode

Kozhikode Airport

Malappuram District, Karipur, Kerala 673647

Airport Location Dubai

Dubai Airport

Address: Dubai International Airport, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Hotel Coupon Code

Kozhikode to Dubai Flight Booking

Situated on the Malabar Coast of Kerala, Kozhikode is a beautiful city of South India. It is popular for its wonderful temples, churches, beaches and extraordinary natural beauty. Take a stroll along the beach and enjoy the amazing panoramic sunrise and sunset views. The place is full of wonderful statues and comprised many attractions like Marine Water Aquarium, Lion's Park and the Lighthouse. With scenic beach backdrop and other wonderful attractions, the city turns into an amazing place to visit. Kozhikode has got good connectivity for Dubai due to the demand of the travelers. Dubai is an exceptionally preferred tourist destination for majority of Indian. It is known for wonderful skyscrapers and ultramodern shopping malls. The city offers great shopping opportunities to the visitors. Top attractions that this city shows off are Burj Khalifa, Palm Jumeirah, Jumeirah Beach and Mushrif Park. Book Kozhikode to Dubai flights and explore two of these wonderful cities.

Airline Options between Kozhikode & Dubai

There are several non-stop and connecting flights between Kozhikode and Dubai. Non-stop flights take very less time in traveling between the cities and offer excellent connectivity to both the cities. There are numerous airlines that operate their flights on Kozhikode Dubai route, including non-stop and connecting ones. Only Indian airline carriers operate their non-stop flights on this route, including Air India, Air India Express, IndiGo and SpiceJet. Top airlines operating their connecting flights between Kozhikode and Dubai are Emirates, Jet Airways and Qatar Airways.

Average Airfare

Airfare for Kozhikode to Dubai flights starts from Rs. 8,828 on booking through any good online travel agent. There are numerous airlines that operate flights on airfares starting from Rs. 10000 per passenger in economy class. To travel in business class and first class, the cost of your air tickets may start from Rs. 76084. There are many options available to reduce your travel cost. Try to fly with low cost carriers operating their flights on this route. Air India Express, IndiGo, and SpiceJet are the budget airlines that offer their services between Kozhikode and Dubai.

Flight Schedule

  • The first non-stop flight from Kozhikode to Dubai is operated by IndiGo with departure time at 12:15 AM from Kozhikode and arrival time at 02:55 AM in Dubai.

  • Air India operates the last non-stop flight between Kozhikode and Dubai with departure time at 11:00 PM and arrival time at 01:25 AM.

A number of non-stop and connecting flights are available from Kozhikode to Dubai.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved