Mangalore- Dubai Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Mangalore to Dubai with EaseMyTrip.in

Cheap flights from Mangalore to Dubai take you on a memorable journey along with some wonderful experiences. At EaseMyTrip.in, you can book different airlines of Mangalore-Dubai route and get all latest information related to first flights, last flights and average of travel duration of the flights from Mangalore to Dubai. We guarantee to offer lowest airfare to our customers along with a complete travel experience.

Flight Schedule for Mangalore To Dubai

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
14:10

Mangalore
( )

01h 25m

15:35
Dubai
(1B)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 480
05/08/2016

Rupees
15253
BOOK
01:35

Mangalore
(2)

02h 55m

03:00
Dubai
(1)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 13
06/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
21128
BOOK
20:50

Mangalore
(2)

1h 25m

22:15
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 50
06/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
21128
BOOK
06:15

Mangalore
(2)

1h 20m

07:35
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 615
07/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
21128
BOOK
19:30

Mangalore
(2)

1h 30m

21:00
Dubai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 619
06/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
23081
BOOK
20:00

Mangalore
(2)

3h 25m

21:55
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 983
06/08/2016

23:05

Mangalore
( )

3h 55m

01:30
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 532
06/08/2016

Rupees
24079
BOOK
10:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 40m

12:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 434
06/08/2016

Rupees
25382
BOOK
18:25

Mangalore
(2)

3h 50m

19:45
Dubai
( )
Gulf Air
GF-- 65
06/08/2016

20:25

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

22:35
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 512
06/08/2016

08:50

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

10:20
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 436
06/08/2016

Rupees
25382
BOOK
18:25

Mangalore
(2)

3h 50m

19:45
Dubai
( )
Gulf Air
GF-- 65
06/08/2016

20:25

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

22:35
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 512
06/08/2016

10:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 40m

12:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 434
06/08/2016

Rupees
25382
BOOK
18:25

Mangalore
(2)

3h 50m

19:45
Dubai
( )
Gulf Air
GF-- 65
06/08/2016

01:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

04:05
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 500
07/08/2016

08:50

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

10:20
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 436
06/08/2016

Rupees
25382
BOOK
18:25

Mangalore
(2)

3h 50m

19:45
Dubai
( )
Gulf Air
GF-- 65
06/08/2016

01:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

04:05
Dubai
(1)
Gulf Air
GF-- 500
07/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
26258
BOOK
02:25

Mangalore
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
26258
BOOK
17:55

Mangalore
(3)

3h 40m

20:05
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 548
06/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
26258
BOOK
11:30

Mangalore
(3)

3h 45m

13:45
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 546
07/08/2016

10:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 40m

12:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 434
06/08/2016

Rupees
27323
BOOK
18:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

20:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 544
06/08/2016

08:50

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

10:20
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 436
06/08/2016

Rupees
27323
BOOK
18:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

20:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 544
06/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 432
06/08/2016

Rupees
27323
BOOK
18:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

20:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 544
06/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 432
06/08/2016

Rupees
27323
BOOK
15:35

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

17:15
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
28531
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

06:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

08:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1024
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
28531
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

07:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

09:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1000
07/08/2016

12:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

14:05
Dubai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 680
06/08/2016

Rupees
28531
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

08:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

10:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1006
07/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

3h 20m

23:25
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8963
06/08/2016

Rupees
29738
BOOK
16:55

Mangalore
(3)

4h 20m

19:45
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 8720
07/08/2016

23:55

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

01:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5432
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8997
06/08/2016

Rupees
29888
BOOK
04:40

Mangalore
( )

3h 50m

07:00
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 8734
07/08/2016

08:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

10:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5420
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8997
06/08/2016

Rupees
29888
BOOK
04:40

Mangalore
( )

3h 50m

07:00
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 8734
07/08/2016

10:35

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5422
07/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8807
06/08/2016

Rupees
30804
BOOK
19:05

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

21:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8807
06/08/2016

Rupees
30804
BOOK
19:05

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

22:30

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

23:50
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5430
06/08/2016

10:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 40m

12:35
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8809
06/08/2016

Rupees
30804
BOOK
19:05

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

21:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Etihad
EY-- 8807
06/08/2016

Rupees
30804
BOOK
19:05

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

20:50
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 7601
06/08/2016

23:55

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

01:15
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5432
06/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 5m

21:10
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8963
06/08/2016

Rupees
31298
BOOK
04:40

Mangalore
( )

3h 50m

07:00
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 8734
07/08/2016

08:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

10:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5420
07/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 5m

21:10
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8963
06/08/2016

Rupees
31298
BOOK
04:40

Mangalore
( )

3h 50m

07:00
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 8734
07/08/2016

10:35

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

11:55
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5422
07/08/2016

16:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 35m

18:15
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 438
06/08/2016

Rupees
32776
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

06:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

08:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1024
07/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 432
06/08/2016

Rupees
32776
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

06:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

08:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1024
07/08/2016

16:40

Mangalore
( )

1h 35m

18:15
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 438
06/08/2016

Rupees
32776
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

07:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

09:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1000
07/08/2016

16:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

17:35
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 432
06/08/2016

Rupees
32776
BOOK
04:10

Mangalore
(2)

3h 15m

04:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 557
07/08/2016

07:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

09:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1000
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
35487
BOOK
03:40

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

05:10
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 573
07/08/2016

06:45

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

08:55
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1028
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
35959
BOOK
03:40

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

05:10
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 573
07/08/2016

06:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

08:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1024
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
35959
BOOK
03:40

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

05:10
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 573
07/08/2016

07:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

09:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1000
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
35959
BOOK
03:40

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

05:10
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 573
07/08/2016

08:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

10:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1006
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
35959
BOOK
03:40

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

05:10
Dubai
( )
Qatar Airways
QR-- 573
07/08/2016

10:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

12:10
Dubai
(1)
Qatar Airways
QR-- 1022
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
46888
BOOK
09:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

10:40
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2819
07/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 5m

21:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2736
06/08/2016

Rupees
46888
BOOK
09:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

10:40
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2819
07/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

17:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

18:25
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2404
06/08/2016

Rupees
46888
BOOK
20:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 30m

21:30
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2741
06/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

17:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

18:25
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2404
06/08/2016

Rupees
46888
BOOK
09:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 25m

10:40
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2819
07/08/2016

20:10

Mangalore
( )

3h 45m

22:25
Dubai
(1)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 951
07/08/2016

14:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

15:15
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2352
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
17:50

Mangalore
( )

2h 40m

20:30
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 816
06/08/2016

02:25

Mangalore
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

11:20

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

12:30
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2756
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
17:50

Mangalore
( )

2h 40m

20:30
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 816
06/08/2016

02:25

Mangalore
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

08:15

Mangalore
( )

1h 5m

09:20
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2400
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
17:50

Mangalore
( )

2h 40m

20:30
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 816
06/08/2016

02:25

Mangalore
(3)

3h 45m

04:40
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 588
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
10:30

Mangalore
( )

2h 40m

13:10
Dubai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 820
07/08/2016

17:55

Mangalore
(3)

3h 40m

20:05
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 548
07/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
08:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
07/08/2016

15:35

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

17:15
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
07/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

1h 5m

21:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2736
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
08:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
07/08/2016

15:35

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

17:15
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
07/08/2016

14:00

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

15:15
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2352
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
08:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
07/08/2016

15:35

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

17:15
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
07/08/2016

11:20

Mangalore
( )

1h 10m

12:30
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2756
06/08/2016

Rupees
60490
BOOK
08:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
07/08/2016

15:35

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

17:15
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 538
07/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

0h 50m

07:55
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
61056
BOOK
09:50

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

12:20
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 287
06/08/2016

20:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

22:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5426
06/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

0h 50m

07:55
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
61056
BOOK
09:50

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

12:20
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 287
06/08/2016

21:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

23:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5428
06/08/2016

22:55

Mangalore
( )

1h 15m

00:10
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2402
06/08/2016

Rupees
62466
BOOK
09:50

Mangalore
( )

4h 0m

12:20
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 287
07/08/2016

20:45

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

22:05
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5426
07/08/2016

20:05

Mangalore
( )

3h 20m

23:25
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 8963
06/08/2016

Rupees
66044
BOOK
04:55

Mangalore
(4)

4h 20m

07:45
Dubai
(1)
Etihad
EY-- 269
07/08/2016

14:00

Mangalore
(1)

1h 20m

15:20
Dubai
( )
Etihad
EY-- 5424
07/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
79147
BOOK
15:25

Mangalore
(3)

2h 5m

17:30
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 308
06/08/2016

18:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

20:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 544
06/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
79147
BOOK
14:00

Mangalore
(3)

2h 5m

16:05
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 352
06/08/2016

18:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

20:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 544
06/08/2016

07:05

Mangalore
( )

4h 40m

11:45
Dubai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 839
06/08/2016

Rupees
79147
BOOK
21:50

Mangalore
(3)

2h 15m

00:05
Dubai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 384
06/08/2016

01:55

Mangalore
(2)

3h 10m

03:35
Dubai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 580
07/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Mangalore To Dubai

MangaloreMangalore
Aeroplane
DubaiDubai
Distance:2461.51Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Mangalore

Mangalore Airport

Mangalore Airport Address: Bajpe, Kenjar, Karnataka 574142

Airport Location Dubai

Dubai Airport

Address: Dubai International Airport, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Hotel Coupon Code

Mangalore to Dubai Flight Booking

Mangalore is surrounded by rolling hills, swaying coconut palms, flawless beaches, fresh water streams and serene atmosphere that make it one of the calm cities of India. The city appeals a number of travelers with its pleasing surroundings and the special Udupi cuisine has exclusive flavor. It is an Arabian Sea port and a key profitable hub of the Karnataka state of India. The city features several religious attractions, including Kadri Manjunath Temple, Mangaladevi Temple, Milagres Church and St. Aloysious Chapel. Tannirbhavi Beach is a beautiful place to enjoy gorgeous sunset views. On other hand, Dubai is an affluent city lesser famous for historical legacy. It flaunts its wealth through wonderfully built Burj Khalifa, Dubai Miracle Garden, Burj al Arab and Dubai Mall. It is located on the southeast coast of the Persian Gulf and is a symbolic of the high altitude buildings and skyscrapers. There are numerous tall buildings and ultramodern shopping malls in Dubai. This is one of the biggest reasons that make it a popular tourist destination. To explore the diversity of both the cities, book Mangalore to Dubai flights.

Airline Options between Mangalore & Dubai

Numerous airline carriers of India and UAE offer services on this route. Plenty of one-way flights are available to travel from Mangalore to Dubai on a regular basis. Among those flights, only three non-stop fly on this route. A non-stop flight from Mangalore to Dubai takes around 4 hours to reach Dubai by covering an air travel distance of 2468 km. Top airlines operating on this route are Air India Express, Jet Airways, SpiceJet, Oman Air, Gulf Air, Qatar Airways, FlyDubai and Kuwait Airways, which provide one-stop and two-stop services. Some layover destinations for this route are Mumbai, Bangalore, Bahrain, Doha and Cochin.

Average Airfare

Average airfare of the flight tickets for Mangalore to Dubai route starts from Rs. 11,119 in economy class of a non-stop flight operated by Jet Airways. However, the rates of the flight tickets may vary because of various reasons like date of journey, travel route, seasonal demands and travel class. There are some low cost airlines that operate their flights on this route. Air India Express and SpiceJet are the budget airlines on this route operating flights with airfare starting from Rs. 6,727. For having affordable journeys between Mangalore and Dubai, book your flight tickets with Low Cost Carriers. During weekdays and by advance booking, you can save on your flights to Dubai.

Flight Schedule

  • First non-stop flight from Mangalore to Dubai is operated by Air India Express with departure time at 09:10 AM and arrival time of 11:20 AM.

  • Jet Airways operates last flight between Mangalore and Dubai with departure time at 11:05 PM and arrival time at 01:30 AM.

Various connecting flights are available from Mangalore to Dubai.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved