Pune- Goa Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Pune to Goa with EaseMyTrip.in

If you are planning an amazing air journey from Pune to Goa then you can visit EaseMyTrip.in as this travel website is popular for providing the best flight deals. You can here also get cheap flight tickets for Pune to Goa route. This travel website not only provides the best deals to our customers but we also give them all the necessary details about the flights. Book cheap flight tickets for Pune to Goa route and enjoy your air getaway with EaseMyTrip.in

Flight Schedule for Pune To Goa

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
12:15

Pune
( )

1h 10m

13:25
Goa
(1B)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 514
19/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

09:15

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

10:20
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2301
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

08:00

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

09:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2311
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

10:55

Pune
(1)

1h 10m

12:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2313
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

06:50

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

07:55
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2753
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

05:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

07:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7052
20/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
20/08/2016

21:20

Pune
( )

2h 5m

23:25
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 854
20/08/2016

10:50

Pune
(3)

2h 40m

13:30
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 156
21/08/2016

20:15

Pune
( )

2h 0m

22:15
Goa
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 992
20/08/2016

09:00

Pune
(3)

2h 40m

11:40
Goa
( )
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 859
21/08/2016

20:15

Pune
( )

2h 0m

22:15
Goa
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 992
20/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(3)

2h 40m

13:50
Goa
( )
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 847
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
20/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

08:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 349
21/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

08:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 349
21/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

12:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

13:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7081
21/08/2016

15:20

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

16:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2384
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

12:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

13:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7081
21/08/2016

16:40

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

17:50
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 426
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

09:25

Pune
( )

1h 20m

10:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 458
21/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

09:25

Pune
( )

1h 20m

10:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 458
21/08/2016

15:20

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

16:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2384
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

08:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 349
21/08/2016

15:20

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

16:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2384
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

08:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 349
21/08/2016

16:40

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

17:50
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 426
21/08/2016

19:30

Pune
( )

2h 20m

21:50
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 850
20/08/2016

10:50

Pune
(3)

2h 40m

13:30
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 156
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

05:40

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

07:30
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 464
21/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

07:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

08:50
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 489
21/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

05:40

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

07:30
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 464
21/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

07:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

08:50
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 489
21/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(1)

2h 0m

04:30
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7012
21/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(1)

2h 0m

04:30
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7012
21/08/2016

05:15

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

06:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 479
21/08/2016

07:45

Pune
( )

2h 25m

10:10
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 852
20/08/2016

13:00

Pune
(3)

2h 15m

15:15
Goa
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 863
20/08/2016

16:45

Pune
(2)

1h 25m

18:10
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 661
20/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:05

Pune
( )

1h 5m

08:10
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2742
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

2h 10m

12:55
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 366
20/08/2016

14:00

Pune
(3)

2h 5m

16:05
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 352
20/08/2016

16:40

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

17:50
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 426
20/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

2h 10m

12:55
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 366
20/08/2016

22:50

Pune
(3)

2h 0m

00:50
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 304
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

03:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7147
21/08/2016

05:20

Pune
( )

2h 10m

07:30
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 364
20/08/2016

Rupees
10280
BOOK
08:05

Pune
(3)

2h 45m

10:50
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 817
20/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
20/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11093
BOOK
08:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

09:50
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 466
21/08/2016

11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Goa
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11093
BOOK
08:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

09:50
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 466
21/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

2h 10m

12:55
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 366
20/08/2016

Rupees
11207
BOOK
20:50

Pune
(3)

2h 5m

22:55
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 312
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

03:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7147
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

2h 10m

12:55
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 366
20/08/2016

Rupees
11207
BOOK
19:45

Pune
(3)

2h 15m

22:00
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 354
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

03:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7147
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

2h 10m

12:55
Goa
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 366
20/08/2016

Rupees
11207
BOOK
18:15

Pune
(3)

2h 5m

20:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 334
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

03:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7147
21/08/2016

07:45

Pune
( )

2h 25m

10:10
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 852
20/08/2016

Rupees
11687
BOOK
13:30

Pune
(3)

2h 45m

16:15
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 502
20/08/2016

17:00

Pune
( )

1h 15m

18:15
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 993
20/08/2016

05:50

Pune
( )

1h 35m

07:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2573
20/08/2016

Rupees
13504
BOOK
09:25

Pune
( )

1h 20m

10:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 458
20/08/2016

12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
20/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
02:30

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

03:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7147
21/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
05:15

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

06:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 479
21/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
11:10

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

12:30
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 475
21/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
12:50

Pune
(2)

1h 15m

14:05
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 626
21/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
15:20

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

16:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2384
21/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
13956
BOOK
16:40

Pune
(2)

1h 10m

17:50
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 426
21/08/2016

21:20

Pune
( )

2h 5m

23:25
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 854
20/08/2016

Rupees
70911
BOOK
06:15

Pune
(3)

2h 55m

09:10
Goa
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 803
21/08/2016

12:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

14:25
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2951
21/08/2016

07:45

Pune
( )

2h 25m

10:10
Goa
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 852
20/08/2016

Rupees
71950
BOOK
12:40

Pune
(3)

2h 5m

14:45
Goa
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 340
20/08/2016

15:20

Pune
(2)

1h 20m

16:40
Goa
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2384
20/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Pune To Goa

PunePune
Aeroplane
GoaGoa
Distance:355.58Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Pune

Pune Airport

Pune International Airport Pune Airport, Lohegaon, Pune-411032 (Maharashtra)

Airport Location Goa

Goa Airport

Address: Dabolim Airport Dabolim Airport, Vasco da Gama, GA 403801

Hotel Coupon Code

Pune to Goa Flight Booking

Pune is a perfect mixture of contemporary and traditional. This city is situated in Maharashtra and is the second largest city in the state. Pune is also the second largest city of the state and houses various tourists’ attractions which attract the tourists. Pune city is nestled on the convergence of the river Mula and Mutha and the Sahyadri range of hills makes this city best for hiking and spotting wildlife. Pune is reputed as the Oxford of the East because of numerous education institutes. This city has lot more to offer and here one can spend their holidays without having bored moments. However, if we talk about Goa, it is scenic and most popular tourist destination in India. It is the smallest and the richest state in India and is also the most visited tourist destination. This city is nicknamed as ‘Beach Capital of India’ and is famous for housing numerous spectacular beaches. This destination is a perfect blend of Portuguese and Indian influences and here one can also spend amazing time at the each shack sipping their favorite drink. This destination is a true paradise for the beach and nature lovers. However if you have interest in different types of architecture then you can explore the several gorgeous cathedrals of Goa which are true architectural marvels. To connect these two astonishing destinations of India, there are numerous airline carriers which operate nonstop and connecting both types of flights for the customers traveling Pune to Goa.

Airline Options between Pune and Goa

People are nowadays showing more and more interest in traveling and hence it has increased the need and requirement of the modes of transportation. There are various flights on Pune to Goa route to ease the journey of the travelers traveling on this route. Nonstop flights on this route are offered by airlines like Air India and SpiceJet on regular basis except on Saturdays. Connecting flights on the same route is operated by airlines like Jet Airways, IndiGo, JetKonnect, and Air India. The minimum time to reach Goa from Pune is 1 hour 10 minutes. You can choose the cabin class according to your own wish; if you want to travel with more comfort then you can make bookings in first class or business class.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved