Pune- Nagpur Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Pune to Nagpur with EaseMyTrip.in

Enjoy a remarkable air getaway from Pune to Nagpur with best flight tickets at EaseMyTrip.in. This travel website is famous for offering amazing flight deals to its customers. The users of this site will also get all the desired information about Pune to Nagpur flight and status of the flight. You too can book cheap flight tickets for Pune to Nagpur route and can enjoy your air journey with EaseMyTrip.in.

Flight Schedule for Pune To Nagpur

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
10:20

Pune
( )

1h 20m

11:40
Nagpur
( )
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 134
20/08/2016

21:20

Pune
( )

2h 5m

23:25
Nagpur
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 854
20/08/2016

06:05

Pune
(3)

1h 35m

07:40
Nagpur
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 469
21/08/2016

19:30

Pune
( )

2h 20m

21:50
Nagpur
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 850
20/08/2016

06:05

Pune
(3)

1h 35m

07:40
Nagpur
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 469
21/08/2016

07:45

Pune
( )

2h 25m

10:10
Nagpur
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 852
20/08/2016

06:05

Pune
(3)

1h 35m

07:40
Nagpur
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 469
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

07:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

08:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 349
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

12:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

13:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7081
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

21:10

Pune
( )

1h 20m

22:30
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2821
20/08/2016

09:25

Pune
( )

1h 20m

10:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 458
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

05:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7052
20/08/2016

11:20

Pune
( )

1h 40m

13:00
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 450
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

05:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7052
20/08/2016

12:45

Pune
( )

4h 0m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

19:30

Pune
( )

2h 20m

21:50
Nagpur
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 850
20/08/2016

23:00

Pune
(3)

2h 15m

01:15
Nagpur
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 315
20/08/2016

05:45

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

07:20
Nagpur
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 627
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

05:40

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

07:30
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 464
21/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(1)

2h 0m

04:30
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7012
21/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

05:40

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

07:30
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 464
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

07:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

08:50
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 489
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

02:30

Pune
(1)

2h 0m

04:30
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7012
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

05:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7052
20/08/2016

Rupees
10116
BOOK
08:55

Pune
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

05:55

Pune
( )

1h 30m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7052
20/08/2016

Rupees
10116
BOOK
08:00

Pune
( )

1h 40m

09:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7001
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

07:45

Pune
( )

2h 25m

10:10
Nagpur
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 852
20/08/2016

Rupees
10286
BOOK
13:00

Pune
(3)

2h 15m

15:15
Nagpur
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 863
20/08/2016

18:40

Pune
(2)

1h 45m

20:25
Nagpur
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 629
20/08/2016

07:35

Pune
( )

2h 5m

09:40
Nagpur
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 374
20/08/2016

Rupees
10815
BOOK
11:30

Pune
(3)

2h 10m

13:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 316
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

07:35

Pune
( )

2h 5m

09:40
Nagpur
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 374
20/08/2016

Rupees
10815
BOOK
12:40

Pune
(3)

2h 5m

14:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 340
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

07:35

Pune
( )

2h 5m

09:40
Nagpur
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 374
20/08/2016

Rupees
10815
BOOK
10:30

Pune
(3)

2h 10m

12:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 358
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
11046
BOOK
11:20

Pune
( )

1h 40m

13:00
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 450
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
11046
BOOK
06:20

Pune
( )

1h 35m

07:55
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 410
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11097
BOOK
09:15

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

10:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2301
21/08/2016

12:45

Pune
( )

4h 0m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11097
BOOK
10:55

Pune
(1)

1h 10m

12:05
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2313
21/08/2016

12:45

Pune
( )

4h 0m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11409
BOOK
08:00

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

09:05
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2311
21/08/2016

12:45

Pune
( )

4h 0m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
11409
BOOK
06:50

Pune
(1)

1h 5m

07:55
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2753
21/08/2016

12:45

Pune
( )

4h 0m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
11724
BOOK
06:20

Pune
( )

1h 35m

07:55
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 410
21/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
11724
BOOK
16:05

Pune
( )

1h 35m

17:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 416
20/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
11724
BOOK
22:40

Pune
( )

1h 40m

00:20
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7146
20/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
12007
BOOK
08:55

Pune
( )

1h 45m

10:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 412
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
12007
BOOK
08:00

Pune
( )

1h 40m

09:40
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7001
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
12206
BOOK
08:00

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

09:50
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 466
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
12685
BOOK
22:05

Pune
( )

1h 40m

23:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 382
20/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
12685
BOOK
20:35

Pune
( )

1h 45m

22:20
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 442
20/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

10:45

Pune
( )

1h 35m

12:20
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2842
20/08/2016

Rupees
12685
BOOK
18:20

Pune
( )

1h 45m

20:05
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 448
20/08/2016

08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

20:00

Pune
( )

1h 50m

21:50
Nagpur
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 494
20/08/2016

Rupees
12892
BOOK
11:30

Pune
(1)

1h 50m

13:20
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 460
21/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

05:50

Pune
( )

1h 35m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2573
20/08/2016

Rupees
13878
BOOK
12:20

Pune
( )

1h 25m

13:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7081
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
14272
BOOK
15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
21/08/2016

05:50

Pune
( )

1h 35m

07:25
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2573
20/08/2016

Rupees
15071
BOOK
09:25

Pune
( )

1h 20m

10:45
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 458
20/08/2016

15:15

Pune
(2)

1h 30m

16:45
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7133
20/08/2016

17:40

Pune
( )

0h 40m

18:20
Nagpur
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 617
20/08/2016

Rupees
15429
BOOK
08:25

Pune
(2)

1h 35m

10:00
Nagpur
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 7171
21/08/2016

Useful details for flights from Pune To Nagpur

PunePune
Aeroplane
NagpurNagpur
Distance:606.19Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Pune

Pune Airport

Pune International Airport Pune Airport, Lohegaon, Pune-411032 (Maharashtra)

Airport Location Nagpur

Nagpur Airport

Address: Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport Wardha Rd, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440005

Hotel Coupon Code

Pune to Nagpur Flight Booking

Pune is regarded as one of the most famous cities in India and it is also the second largest city in the Indian state Maharashtra. This city is not just famous as a tourist destination but it also encircles some of the well known weekend destinations like Lonavala and Khandala. Pune is tucked beautifully on the Deccan plateau at the convergence of the Rivers Mula and Mutha. This city was once the center of power of Maratha Empire and is nestled at a height of around 560 meters above the sea level. However, there are various places of interest for the wanderlusts which they can explore on Pune tour whereas; Nagpur is the third largest city in Maharashtra. Nagpur is fondly called as ‘Orange City’ and is geographically situated at the center of the country which makes Nagpur ‘Zero Mile City’ officially. This city received the nick name Orange City because high quality mandarin oranges are grown in this city. However to connect these two amazing destinations various airline carriers operates flights for Pune to Nagpur route.

Airline Options between Pune and Nagpur

Are you planning an enticing air journey from Pune to Nagpur
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved