Srinagar- Mumbai Flights

From
Departure
Departure Date

Adult
Child
Infant
Airline
Cabin Class

Book Air Tickets from Srinagar to Mumbai with EaseMyTrip.in

EaseMyTrip.in brings the best deals on flights from Srinagar to Mumbai. You can check here all the essential facts including, first flight and last flight for Srinagar-Mumbai route and average travel duration of Srinagar to Mumbai. In one search, explore all related information and plan a journey without any hassle. So, book the most appropriate flight from Srinagar to Mumbai and grab the hottest deals as well.

Flight Schedule for Srinagar To Mumbai

Deparutre
Duration
Arrival
Airline Name
Date
Price
07:30

Srinagar
( )

1h 20m

08:50
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 192
07/09/2016

Rupees
16007
BOOK
10:45

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 5m

12:50
Mumbai
(Terminal 1B)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 338
07/09/2016

07:30

Srinagar
( )

1h 20m

08:50
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 192
07/09/2016

Rupees
13907
BOOK
14:20

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

1h 55m

16:15
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 336
07/09/2016

08:30

Srinagar
( )

2h 55m

11:25
Mumbai
(Terminal 1B)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 386
07/09/2016

11:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 40m

13:00
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 198
07/09/2016

Rupees
16007
BOOK
14:20

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

1h 55m

16:15
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 336
07/09/2016

11:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 40m

13:00
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 198
07/09/2016

Rupees
16007
BOOK
18:05

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 10m

20:15
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 340
07/09/2016

11:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 40m

13:00
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 198
07/09/2016

Rupees
16007
BOOK
19:35

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 0m

21:35
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 346
07/09/2016

15:30

Srinagar
( )

2h 45m

18:15
Mumbai
(Terminal 1B)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 287
07/09/2016

15:45

Srinagar
( )

1h 20m

17:05
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 197
07/09/2016

Rupees
15307
BOOK
18:05

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 10m

20:15
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 340
07/09/2016

15:45

Srinagar
( )

1h 20m

17:05
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 197
07/09/2016

Rupees
12807
BOOK
19:35

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 0m

21:35
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 346
07/09/2016

17:30

Srinagar
( )

1h 20m

18:50
Mumbai
(Terminal 1D)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 346
07/09/2016

Rupees
10315
BOOK
19:35

Srinagar
(Terminal 1D)

2h 0m

21:35
Mumbai
(Terminal 1A)
Go Air Go Air
Go Air-- 346
07/09/2016

11:50

Srinagar
( )

0h 50m

12:40
Mumbai
( )
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 161
07/09/2016

13:15

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

14:40
Mumbai
(1C)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 161
07/09/2016

15:40

Srinagar
(1D)

2h 5m

17:45
Mumbai
(1B)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 161
07/09/2016

12:45

Srinagar
( )

1h 0m

13:45
Mumbai
( )
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 415
07/09/2016

14:40

Srinagar
( )

2h 40m

17:20
Mumbai
(1B)
Spicejet SpiceJet
SpiceJet-- 415
07/09/2016

13:50

Srinagar
( )

3h 0m

16:50
Mumbai
(1B)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 448
07/09/2016

15:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 0m

18:25
Mumbai
(1B)
Indigo Indigo
Indigo-- 559
07/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

19:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 624
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:00

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

22:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 805
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

21:25

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

23:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 191
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

23:00

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

01:15
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 315
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

03:50

Srinagar
(3)

1h 55m

05:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 349
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

22:50

Srinagar
(3)

2h 0m

00:50
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 304
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

21:50

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

00:05
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 384
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

09:45

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

12:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 302
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

10:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

12:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 358
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

11:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

13:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 316
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

18:15

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

20:20
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 334
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

19:15

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

21:20
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 356
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

19:45

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

22:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 354
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

20:50

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

22:55
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 312
08/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

14:00
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 790
08/09/2016

15:10

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

17:20
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 933
08/09/2016

16:55

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

18:30
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 977
08/09/2016

21:20

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

23:25
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 981
08/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

14:00
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 790
08/09/2016

17:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 15m

19:45
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 993
08/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

14:00
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 790
08/09/2016

19:10

Srinagar
(3)

2h 0m

21:10
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 977
08/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

14:00
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 790
08/09/2016

21:20

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

23:25
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 981
08/09/2016

16:55

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

18:30
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 977
08/09/2016

05:55

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

08:05
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 975
09/09/2016

16:55

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

18:30
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 977
08/09/2016

10:20

Srinagar
(3)

2h 5m

12:25
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 995
09/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

14:00
Mumbai
(3)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 790
08/09/2016

05:55

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

08:05
Mumbai
(2)
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 975
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
08/09/2016

04:45

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

06:00
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 30
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
08/09/2016

07:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 25m

08:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 614
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

19:25

Srinagar
(3)

1h 35m

21:00
Mumbai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 690
08/09/2016

22:30

Srinagar
(1)

1h 15m

23:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 330
08/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

17:00

Srinagar
(3)

2h 20m

19:20
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 102
08/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

18:00

Srinagar
(3)

2h 25m

20:25
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 24
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
08/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 92
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

16:40

Srinagar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
09/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 92
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

05:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 35m

06:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 19
09/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 92
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

05:45

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

06:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2249
09/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

12:25

Srinagar
(3)

1h 10m

13:35
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2261
09/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

05:45

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

06:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2249
09/09/2016

16:40

Srinagar
(2)

1h 35m

18:15
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2054
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

18:50

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

19:50
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2253
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

21:15

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

22:15
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2255
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

18:50

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

19:50
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2253
08/09/2016

08:20

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

21:15

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

22:15
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2255
08/09/2016

08:20

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

15:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

16:00
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2623
09/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

22:40
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 454
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

05:45

Srinagar
(3)

1h 0m

06:45
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2249
09/09/2016

08:20

Srinagar
(2)

1h 45m

10:05
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2383
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

16:40

Srinagar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
08/09/2016

04:45

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

06:00
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 30
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

16:40

Srinagar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
08/09/2016

07:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 25m

08:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 614
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

20:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 45m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 13
08/09/2016

04:45

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

06:00
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 30
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

23:05
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 839
08/09/2016

06:15

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

07:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 620
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

23:05
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 839
08/09/2016

08:15

Srinagar
( )

1h 30m

09:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 616
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

23:05
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 839
08/09/2016

09:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 45m

10:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 966
09/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

19:25

Srinagar
(3)

1h 35m

21:00
Mumbai
(1)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 690
08/09/2016

07:00

Srinagar
(1)

1h 10m

08:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 738
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

16:40

Srinagar
(3)

1h 30m

18:10
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 10
08/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(2)

1h 15m

21:45
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 92
08/09/2016

16:55

Srinagar
( )

4h 15m

21:10
Mumbai
( )
Vistara Vistara
UK-- 977
08/09/2016

16:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 25m

17:25
Mumbai
(3)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 604
08/09/2016

18:00

Srinagar
(3)

1h 25m

19:25
Mumbai
( )
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 793
08/09/2016

20:55

Srinagar
( )

1h 15m

22:10
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 2386
08/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

19:30

Srinagar
(3)

1h 25m

20:55
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 811
08/09/2016

11:30

Srinagar
(2)

2h 20m

13:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 626
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

19:25

Srinagar
(3)

1h 25m

20:50
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 437
08/09/2016

08:15

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

09:50
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 634
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 45m

23:15
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 504
08/09/2016

06:45

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

08:20
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 640
09/09/2016

14:25

Srinagar
( )

3h 5m

17:30
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 822
08/09/2016

20:30

Srinagar
(3)

2h 45m

23:15
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 504
08/09/2016

08:35

Srinagar
( )

1h 45m

10:20
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 604
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

17:45

Srinagar
(3)

1h 40m

19:25
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 489
08/09/2016

07:45

Srinagar
( )

0h 50m

08:35
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 9650
09/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

Rupees
10032
BOOK
17:15

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

19:25
Mumbai
( )
Air India Air India
Air India-- 126
08/09/2016

22:00

Srinagar
( )

1h 30m

23:30
Mumbai
(2)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 51
08/09/2016

12:20

Srinagar
( )

1h 35m

13:55
Mumbai
(3)
Air India Air India
Air India-- 826
08/09/2016

Rupees
41985
BOOK
16:15

Srinagar
(3)

2h 10m

18:25
Mumbai
(2)
Jet Airways Jet Airways
Jet Airways-- 373
08/09/2016

Useful details for flights from Srinagar To Mumbai

SrinagarSrinagar
Aeroplane
MumbaiMumbai
Distance:1668.63Km
Starting FareRs
Duration

Airport Location Srinagar

Srinagar Airport

Srinagar Airport, Sheikh Ul Alam International Airport(Srinagar Airport), Srinagar, J&K.

Airport Location Mumbai

Mumbai Airport

Address: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Address: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Western Express Highway, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai, 400 099,India

Hotel Coupon Code

Srinagar to Mumbai Flight Booking

Srinagar is the perfect summer destination in the state of Jammu and Kashmir. Lying on the banks of River Jhelum Varanasi is a beautiful city, renowned for its amazing beauty, charming gardens, lakes and houseboats. Srinagar is also famous for traditional Kashmiri handicrafts and dry fruits. It is one of several places which have been known as the ‘Kashmiri Venice’. There are various famous places which travelers can explore while visiting the destinations on the other hand, Mumbai is a bustling city and the capital city of Maharashtra and attracts large number of travelers from all around the world. The city is famous as the commercial capital of India and one of the major port cities in the country. The city is dissimilar, pulsating and multi-cultural in nature. The city’s defining landmark is the Gateway of India, Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Marine Drive, Taj Hotel , several museums, forts, Mohammad Ali Road and Elephants cave on the outer Mumbai harbor along with the ancient art. Make a plan to travel on the heavenly experience with cheap Srinagar to Mumbai flights available at EaseMyTrip.in.

Airline Options between Srinagar and Mumbai

Multiple flights operated by various airlines are available to choose while traveling from Srinagar to Mumbai. There are around 4 non-stop flights operated by IndiGo and GoAir flying from Srinagar to Mumbai on daily basis. The air travel distance of 1686.79 km from Srinagar to Mumbai is covered in about 2 hours and 45 minutes through a non-stop flight from Srinagar to Mumbai. Some of the other connecting flights flying on this route are Air India, SpiceJet, GoAir, Jet Airways, IndiGo, Jetkonnect and Etihad. Major destinations of the connecting flights include New Delhi, Jaipur, Ahmedabad, Hyderabad, Bengaluru, Chandigarh, Indore, Aurangabad, Mumbai and Abu Dhabi respectively.
© 2015 EaseMyTrip.in All Rights Reserved